Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Garching a.d.Alz, Garching a.d.Alz
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 16:08:33

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 27.261 39,8 %
GRÜNE 5.330 7,8 %
SPD 7.499 11,0 %
FW 17.278 25,2 %
FOP 11.111 16,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.934 -
Wähler 3.782 54,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 96 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 68.479 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Garching a.d.Alz, Garching a.d.Alz
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 16:08:33

Gewählter Partei
Kamhuber Klaus CSU
Heimhilger Annemarie CSU
Zech Tobias CSU
Kainzmeier Thomas CSU
Schmitzer Mike CSU
Heistinger Martha CSU
Ritzinger Michael CSU
Halmbacher Otto CSU
Zieglgänsberger Rudolf GRÜNE
Diener Xaver GRÜNE
Mende Christian SPD
Pupp Alexander SPD
Peterlunger Benjamin FW
Obereisenbuchner Franz FW
Niedersteiner Andreas FW
Niehage Elke FW
Reichenwallner Wolfgang FW
Trost Alex FOP
Bauer Markus FOP
Starzl Franziska FOP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krieger Maik 9 3.775
2 Heimhilger Annemarie 2 2.589
3 Kamhuber Klaus 1 3.041
4 Heistinger Martha 6 1.545
5 Kainzmeier Thomas 4 1.555
6 Kamhuber Katrin 16 810
7 Zech Tobias 3 2.362
8 Ritzinger Michael 7 1.367
9 Halmbacher Otto 8 1.131
10 Trentl Cornelia 10 1.047
11 Bernhard Franz 12 925
12 Pölz Josef 11 971
13 Esterbauer Daniela 15 824
14 Kretzschmar Markus 17 579
15 Schmitzer Mike 5 1.552
16 Herbst Michael 13 892
17 Cindrić Dražen 14 885
18 Stadler Heinrich 18 501
19 Reisner Marcel 20 430
20 Marchner Maximilian 19 480

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zieglgänsberger Rudolf 1 866
2 Fiedler Uwe 6 488
3 Wischka Ingrid 5 504
4 Schmitzer Johannes 4 573
5 Öller Karina 3 670
6 Diener Xaver 2 783
7 Kirner Adelheid 9 327
8 Harth Louis-André 8 406
9 Dashuber Andrea 7 436
10 Tiefenthaler Stefan 10 277

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mende Christian 1 1.282
2 Meisl Gabriele 5 603
3 Schreck Herbert 4 640
4 Haufe Werner 3 755
5 Pupp Alexander 2 892
6 Muster Ursula 7 321
7 Meisl Klaus 8 264
8 Plank Isabella 8 264
9 Theimert Philipp 16 190
10 Schreck Carolin 12 223
11 Sezgin Hüseyin 15 191
12 Schwarz Paula 11 241
13 Ramann Bernhard 17 157
14 Schreck Raphael 19 142
15 Schwarz Franz-Josef 10 242
16 Sezgin Ufuk 17 157
17 Fuchsberger-Schwarzenböck Irmgard 13 218
18 Mayer Ingo 20 112
19 Huber Ernst 14 217
20 Pfundstein Maria 6 388

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Peterlunger Benjamin 1 2.854
2 Niehage Elke 4 1.076
3 Obereisenbuchner Franz 2 1.736
4 Niedersteiner Andreas 3 1.427
5 Weber Bernhard 12 655
6 Achatz Ferdinand 9 762
7 Wastlhuber Michael 10 731
8 Reithofer Tobias 8 796
9 Schmidhuber Michael 7 855
10 Ackermann Tobias 11 678
11 Simper Jürgen 18 433
12 Wollner Maximilian 14 554
13 Trost Sandra 17 539
14 Koll Richard 14 554
15 Dashuber Gerhard 16 541
16 Bernhard Robert 13 608
17 Beck Martin 19 330
18 Kroiß Robert 20 320
19 Dr. Prinz Karl-Heinz 6 864
20 Reichenwallner Wolfgang 5 965

FOP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Trost Alex 1 2.620
2 Starzl Franziska 3 983
3 Mannseicher Florian 4 629
4 Bauer Markus 2 1.337
5 Wechselberger Andreas 8 474
6 Lichtenberger Stefan 7 511
7 Pfaffenburner Dennis 5 524
8 Göbl Corinna 9 404
9 Wechselberger Franz 12 329
10 Hark Wilhelm 10 381
11 Lintterer Robert 18 222
12 Schartner Georg 5 524
13 Straßner Christian 13 321
14 Trost Maximilian 11 378
15 Paintner Michaela 14 294
16 Pöschl Bernhard 16 240
17 Huber Frank 20 204
18 Litzinger Gerhard 19 210
19 Ammersberger Rainer 17 235
20 Ober Markus 15 291

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei